Challenge Tageblatt 4 CAEG
|
|
|
|
|
Challenge Tageblatt 4 CAEG |
10-juin-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
débutants & scolaires |
|
|
|
|
|
Nom |
Catégorie |
Epreuve |
Résultat |
Class. |
DLV |
Bossi Lisa |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:28,82 |
13 |
279 |
Els Jessica |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:01,32 |
2 |
369 |
Hirtz Lisa |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:29,95 |
9 |
276 |
Horn Nora |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:04,67 |
8 |
356 |
Koep Anja |
DebF95 |
800 m |
2:57,69 |
3 |
383 |
Krumlovsky Stephanie |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:14,57 |
11 |
322 |
Putz Fabienne |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:00,24 |
5 |
373 |
Schloesser Caroline |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:14,44 |
7 |
323 |
Welbes Cassie |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:11,79 |
6 |
331 |
Wiltzius Liz |
DebF95 |
800 m |
3:43,23 |
12 |
241 |
Putz Fabienne |
DebF95 |
balle |
30,00 |
2 |
395 |
Krumlovsky Stephanie |
DebF95 |
balle |
23,00 |
6 |
317 |
Schloesser Caroline |
DebF95 |
balle |
22,00 |
8 |
305 |
Koep Anja |
DebF95 |
balle |
19,50 |
12 |
273 |
Hirtz Lisa |
DebF95 |
balle |
19,50 |
13 |
273 |
Horn Nora |
DebF95 |
balle |
18,50 |
16 |
260 |
Els Jessica |
DebF95 |
balle |
17,00 |
18 |
240 |
Welbes Cassie |
DebF95 |
balle |
16,00 |
21 |
226 |
Bossi Lisa |
DebF95 |
balle |
15,00 |
23 |
211 |
Wiltzius Liz |
DebF95 |
balle |
12,00 |
26 |
164 |
Hoeser Jil |
ScoF93 |
javelot |
15,42 |
11 |
346 |
Kler Lisa |
ScoF93 |
javelot |
13,55 |
16 |
322 |
Dahm Saskia |
ScoF93 |
javelot |
11,44 |
18 |
293 |
Mosca Laura |
ScoF93 |
javelot |
6,81 |
27 |
216 |
Hoeser Jil |
ScoF93 |
800 m |
2:32,24 |
2 |
499 |
Mosca Laura |
ScoF93 |
800 m |
3:01,23 |
13 |
369 |
Dahm Saskia |
ScoF93 |
800 m |
3:04,98 |
9 |
355 |
Kler Lisa |
ScoF93 |
800 m |
3:25,51 |
12 |
288 |
Verdier Laura |
ScoF94 |
javelot |
11,61 |
15 |
295 |
Bossi Laura |
ScoF94 |
javelot |
11,33 |
17 |
291 |
Ewen Anouk |
ScoF94 |
javelot |
10,44 |
20 |
278 |
Briccocoli Anne |
ScoF94 |
javelot |
10,43 |
21 |
277 |
Verdier Laura |
ScoF94 |
800 m |
2:44,55 |
3 |
438 |
Bossi Laura |
ScoF94 |
800 m |
2:58,85 |
9 |
378 |
Briccocoli Anne |
ScoF94 |
800 m |
2:59,45 |
12 |
376 |
Ewen Anouk |
ScoF94 |
800 m |
2:58,75 |
4 |
379 |
Devos Eric |
DebM95 |
50 m |
8,17 |
2 |
337 |
Ridelle Cyprian |
DebM95 |
50 m |
8,45 |
5 |
308 |
Tironzelli Sam |
DebM95 |
50 m |
9,35 |
7 |
225 |
Sondag Thierry |
DebM95 |
50 m |
8,36 |
1 |
317 |
Schott Julien |
DebM95 |
50 m |
8,75 |
4 |
278 |
Thyssen Patrick |
DebM95 |
50 m |
8,70 |
4 |
283 |
Pretemer Pol |
DebM95 |
50 m |
8,92 |
6 |
263 |
Sondag Thierry |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
1,20 |
2 |
315 |
Ridelle Cyprian |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
1,10 |
8 |
247 |
Pretemer Pol |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
1,05 |
11 |
211 |
Thyssen Patrick |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
1,05 |
11 |
211 |
Schott Julien |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
1,05 |
11 |
211 |
Devos Eric |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
0,95 |
20 |
138 |
Tironzelli Sam |
DebM95 |
hauteur |
- |
27 |
- |
Bebon Quentin |
DebM96 |
50 m |
8,67 |
5 |
286 |
Bebon Quentin |
DebM96 |
hauteur |
1,15 |
2 |
281 |
Bertemes Bob |
ScoM93 |
longueur |
4,90 |
2 |
485 |
Lallemang Max |
ScoM93 |
longueur |
4,63 |
5 |
457 |
Pennacchio Eric |
ScoM93 |
longueur |
4,54 |
7 |
447 |
Geisser Christopher |
ScoM93 |
longueur |
4,11 |
16 |
400 |
Wagener Gilles |
ScoM93 |
longueur |
3,68 |
20 |
350 |
Lallemang Max |
ScoM93 |
1000 m |
3:15,08 |
6 |
494 |
Bertemes Bob |
ScoM93 |
1000 m |
3:51,60 |
12 |
359 |
Geisser Christopher |
ScoM93 |
1000 m |
3:44,27 |
7 |
383 |
Wagener Gilles |
ScoM93 |
1000 m |
4:06,26 |
9 |
317 |
Mersch Olivier |
ScoM94 |
longueur |
4,33 |
4 |
424 |
Grün Louis |
ScoM94 |
longueur |
3,35 |
15 |
310 |
Mersch Olivier |
ScoM94 |
1000 m |
3:28,90 |
2 |
438 |
Grün Louis |
ScoM94 |
1000 m |
4:27,50 |
14 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
relais |
|
|
|
|
|
Bebon Quentin |
DebM96 |
3 x 1000 m |
10:49,64 |
1 |
819 |
Devos Eric |
DebM95 |
3 x 1000 m |
10:49,64 |
1 |
819 |
Sondag Thierry |
DebM95 |
3 x 1000 m |
10:49,64 |
1 |
819 |
Ridelle Cyprian |
DebM95 |
3 x 1000 m |
11:52,62 |
5 |
683 |
Pretemer Pol |
DebM95 |
3 x 1000 m |
12:13,98 |
7 |
643 |
Schott Julien |
DebM95 |
3 x 1000 m |
12:13,98 |
7 |
643 |
Thyssen Patrick |
DebM95 |
3 x 1000 m |
12:13,98 |
7 |
643 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ludiques & benjamin(e)s |
|
|
|
|
Schloesser Max |
BenM97 |
500 m |
- |
6 |
- |
Monners Sam |
BenM98 |
500 m |
- |
20 |
- |
Schloesser Max |
BenM97 |
longueur |
3,40 m |
3 |
- |
Monners Sam |
BenM98 |
longueur |
2,60 m |
16 |
- |
Els Magali |
BenF97 |
longueur |
3,38 m |
2 |
- |
Bertemes Ann |
BenF98 |
longueur |
3,14 m |
4 |
- |
Greudin Elodie |
BenF97 |
longueur |
2,50 m |
12 |
- |
Krumlovsky Tamara |
BenF97 |
500 m |
1:47,90 |
1 |
- |
Els Magali |
BenF97 |
500 m |
- |
5 |
- |
Bertemes Ann |
BenF98 |
500 m |
- |
7 |
- |
Greudin Elodie |
BenF97 |
500 m |
- |
11 |
- |
Pennacchio Luca |
LudM99 |
400 m |
- |
4 |
- |
Mordiconi Lana |
LudF99 |
400 m |
1:28,41 |
1 |
- |
Schloesser Anne-Marie |
LudF00 |
400 m |
- |
4 |
- |
|
|
|
86 |
|
| Resultater
|
|
|
|
|
|