Challenge Tageblatt Indoor |
|
|
|
Resultater Challenge Tageblatt Indoor mat der 3. Serie 800m debutants
Nom |
Catégorie |
Epreuve |
Résultat |
Cl. |
Serie |
Points |
Krumlovsky Tamara |
BenF 97 |
600 m |
02:16,70 |
3 |
- |
- |
Biever Muriel |
BenF 97 |
600 m |
02:29,10 |
10 |
- |
- |
Betti-Sorbelli Julie |
BenF 96 |
600 m |
02:32,10 |
13 |
- |
- |
Greudin Elodie |
BenF 97 |
600 m |
02:36,40 |
24 |
- |
- |
Koep Anja |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
8,57 |
17 |
- |
331 |
Putz Fabienne |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
8,74 |
26 |
- |
314 |
Bossi Laura |
DebF 94 |
50 m |
9,05 |
31 |
- |
284 |
Ceccon Patricia |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
9,17 |
36 |
- |
273 |
Ramcilovic Elvira |
DebF 94 |
50 m |
9,20 |
37 |
- |
271 |
Bettendorff Anne |
DebF 94 |
50 m |
9,29 |
39 |
- |
263 |
Krumlovsky Stephanie |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
9,30 |
40 |
- |
262 |
Ewen Anouk |
DebF 94 |
50 m |
9,31 |
41 |
- |
261 |
Bossi Lisa |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
9,45 |
44 |
- |
249 |
Willière Lynn |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
9,50 |
46 |
- |
245 |
Horn Nora |
DebF 95 |
50 m |
9,64 |
49 |
- |
233 |
Fracasso Lara |
DebF 94 |
50 m |
9,86 |
51 |
- |
216 |
Putz Fabienne |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
03,43 |
13 |
- |
365 |
Koep Anja |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
03,18 |
24 |
- |
332 |
Krumlovsky Stephanie |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
03,15 |
25 |
- |
328 |
Bossi Laura |
DebF 94 |
longueur |
03,03 |
29 |
- |
311 |
Fracasso Lara |
DebF 94 |
longueur |
03,00 |
30 |
- |
307 |
Ewen Anouk |
DebF 94 |
longueur |
02,88 |
35 |
- |
290 |
Ceccon Patricia |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
02,78 |
40 |
- |
276 |
Bettendorff Anne |
DebF 94 |
longueur |
02,65 |
44 |
- |
257 |
Bossi Lisa |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
02,60 |
47 |
- |
249 |
Willière Lynn |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
02,57 |
48 |
- |
245 |
Ramcilovic Elvira |
DebF 94 |
longueur |
02,38 |
49 |
- |
216 |
Horn Nora |
DebF 95 |
longueur |
02,20 |
52 |
- |
187 |
Sondag Thierry |
DebM 95 |
800 m |
02:47,31 |
4 |
- |
381 |
Mersch Olivier |
DebM 94 |
800 m |
02:59,20 |
10 |
- |
332 |
Mersch Olivier |
DebM 94 |
hauteur |
01,15 |
2 |
- |
289 |
Devos Eric |
DebM 95 |
hauteur |
01,10 |
12 |
- |
260 |
Sondag Thierry |
DebM 95 |
hauteur |
01,00 |
23 |
- |
199 |
Ewerling Anouck |
MinF 90 |
60 m |
08,62 |
3 |
1 |
492 |
Simon Noémie |
MinF 91 |
60 m |
09,09 |
13 |
2 |
438 |
Henriques Sylvia |
MinF 90 |
60 m |
09,42 |
22 |
3 |
404 |
Lieners Sandra |
MinF 90 |
60 m |
09,61 |
26 |
4 |
385 |
Sondag Nadja |
MinF 91 |
60 m |
09,73 |
29 |
4 |
374 |
Ewerling Anouck |
MinF 90 |
longueur |
04,62 |
1 |
- |
508 |
Simon Noémie |
MinF 91 |
longueur |
03,66 |
21 |
- |
394 |
Henriques Sylvia |
MinF 90 |
longueur |
03,64 |
22 |
- |
392 |
Lieners Sandra |
MinF 90 |
longueur |
03,28 |
29 |
- |
345 |
Sondag Nadja |
MinF 91 |
longueur |
03,23 |
30 |
- |
338 |
Haas Marc |
MinM 90 |
800 m |
02:15,22 |
2 |
2 |
558 |
Tironi Christophe |
MinM 91 |
800 m |
02:15,35 |
3 |
1 |
557 |
Dalscheid Yann |
MinM 90 |
800 m |
02:19,37 |
5 |
1 |
530 |
Lallemang Bob |
MinM 90 |
800 m |
02:21,21 |
7 |
1 |
519 |
Tremont Jeff |
MinM 90 |
800 m |
02:29,74 |
11 |
1 |
469 |
Liber Yannick |
MinM 91 |
800 m |
02:40,66 |
17 |
2 |
412 |
Lemarchand Jérémy |
MinM 91 |
800 m |
02:44,70 |
18 |
2 |
393 |
Putz Tom |
MinM 91 |
800 m |
02:59,43 |
22 |
2 |
331 |
Haas Marc |
MinM 90 |
poids |
10,64 |
1 |
- |
496 |
Tironi Christophe |
MinM 91 |
poids |
09,50 |
2 |
- |
448 |
Lallemang Bob |
MinM 90 |
poids |
09,12 |
4 |
- |
431 |
Dalscheid Yann |
MinM 90 |
poids |
07,78 |
9 |
- |
369 |
Tremont Jeff |
MinM 90 |
poids |
06,18 |
15 |
- |
287 |
Liber Yannick |
MinM 91 |
poids |
05,98 |
16 |
- |
276 |
Lemarchand Jérémy |
MinM 91 |
poids |
05,30 |
18 |
- |
237 |
Putz Tom |
MinM 91 |
poids |
04,44 |
20 |
- |
184 |
Zovillé Isabelle |
ScoF 92 |
60 m |
08,78 |
6 |
1 |
473 |
Thill Maya |
ScoF 93 |
60 m |
09,40 |
27 |
2 |
406 |
Hoeser Jil |
ScoF 93 |
60 m |
09,71 |
39 |
6 |
376 |
Schumacher Claire |
ScoF 92 |
60 m |
09,88 |
46 |
6 |
360 |
Deister Lynn |
ScoF 92 |
60 m |
09,97 |
49 |
3 |
352 |
Knoch Liz |
ScoF 93 |
60 m |
10,12 |
51 |
8 |
339 |
Tremont Sonia |
ScoF 92 |
60 m |
10,38 |
57 |
7 |
316 |
Possenti Kelly |
ScoF 93 |
60 m |
10,81 |
62 |
7 |
282 |
Thill Maya |
ScoF 93 |
longueur |
03,82 |
21 |
- |
414 |
Schumacher Claire |
ScoF 92 |
longueur |
03,74 |
26 |
- |
404 |
Tremont Sonia |
ScoF 92 |
longueur |
03,67 |
30 |
- |
395 |
Deister Lynn |
ScoF 92 |
longueur |
03,54 |
38 |
- |
379 |
Zovillé Isabelle |
ScoF 92 |
longueur |
03,51 |
40 |
- |
375 |
Hoeser Jil |
ScoF 93 |
longueur |
03,46 |
47 |
- |
369 |
Knoch Liz |
ScoF 93 |
longueur |
03,45 |
49 |
- |
367 |
Possenti Kelly |
ScoF 93 |
longueur |
02,86 |
61 |
- |
287 |
Lallemang Max |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
02:38,75 |
10 |
1 |
421 |
Pennacchio Eric |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
02:42,32 |
14 |
1 |
404 |
Wagner Alex |
ScoM 92 |
800 m |
02:46,81 |
19 |
2 |
384 |
Bertemes Bob |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
02:48,40 |
21 |
2 |
377 |
Geisser Christopher |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
02:51,87 |
24 |
2 |
362 |
Koep Jan |
ScoM 92 |
800 m |
02:57,95 |
32 |
2 |
337 |
Wagener Gilles |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
03:02,29 |
40 |
4 |
320 |
Ewen Bob |
ScoM 92 |
800 m |
03:07,80 |
47 |
4 |
300 |
Bemtgen Yannick |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
03:08,86 |
49 |
4 |
297 |
Dietrich Gregory |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
03:10,34 |
52 |
3 |
292 |
Ulmerich Sven |
ScoM 92 |
800 m |
03:10,90 |
56 |
3 |
290 |
Philbert Sébastien |
ScoM 93 |
800 m |
03:15,58 |
58 |
2 |
274 |
Lallemang Max |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,30 |
6 |
- |
374 |
Pennacchio Eric |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,25 |
8 |
- |
346 |
Ewen Bob |
ScoM 92 |
hauteur |
01,15 |
24 |
- |
289 |
Wagner Alex |
ScoM 92 |
hauteur |
01,15 |
24 |
- |
289 |
Bertemes Bob |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,15 |
24 |
- |
289 |
Geisser Christopher |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,10 |
33 |
- |
260 |
Wagener Gilles |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,00 |
41 |
- |
199 |
Bemtgen Yannick |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,00 |
41 |
- |
199 |
Philbert Sébastien |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
01,00 |
41 |
- |
199 |
Ulmerich Sven |
ScoM 92 |
hauteur |
01,00 |
41 |
- |
199 |
Dietrich Gregory |
ScoM 93 |
hauteur |
00,90 |
55 |
- |
135 |
Koep Jan |
ScoM 92 |
hauteur |
00,90 |
55 |
- |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|